zurück
Metallbauer- und Maschinenbaumechaniker- Innung Eckernförde
H. O. Schlüter GmbH
Olden-Hop 13 - 19
25557 Hanerau-Hademarschen
Tel. 04872/ 96 92-0
Fax 04872/ 96 92-92
Peter W. Mumm Metallbau
Schrammoor 25
24799 Friedrichsholm
Tel. 04339/ 99 98 78
Fax 04339/ 9 89 05
Peter Hömpler
Schlossermeister
Zum Kratt 6
24787 Fockbek
Tel. 04331/ 68 60
Fax 04331/ 33 47 07
Diakonie Hilfswerk Schleswig-Holstein
Werkstätten Rendsburg-Eckernförde
Büsumer Str. 135-137
24768 Rendsburg
Tel. 04331/ 46 71-0
Fax 04331/ 46 71-25
Neuwerker Schmiede
& Bauschlosserei Wriedt
Kieler Str. 147
24768 Rendsburg
Tel. 04331/ 2 26 31
Fax
Stahlbau Schröder GmbH & Co. KG
Wollinstr. 23
24782 Büdelsdorf
Tel. 04331/ 34 78-0
Fax 04331/ 34 78-10
Michael Ebsen
Metallbauermeister
An den Reesenbetten 10
24782 Büdelsdorf
Tel. 04331/ 31777
Fax 04331/ 348686
Jens Föh & Claus Föh GbR
Maschinentechnik
Am Kreishafen 9
24768 Rendsburg
Tel. 04331/ 2 29 24
Fax 04331/ 2 47 20
Heiko Dallmann
Metallbauermeister
Zur Schmiede 7
24244 Felm
Tel. 04349/ 8775
Fax 04249/ 9267
Detlef Damm e.K.
Stahlbau-Bauschlosserei-Maschinenbau
Marienthaler Str. 10
24340 Eckernförde
Tel. 04351/ 84948
Fax 04351/ 84628
Metallbauermeister "HEIFO" Heino Föh
Kaminöfen und Metallbau
Nagelbergschlag 10
24354 Koselfeld
Tel. 04354/ 87 55
Fax 04354/ 87 46
Sven Hennings
Landmaschinenmechanikermeister
Steinwarf 1
24814 Sehestedt
Tel. 04357/ 99 96 06
Fax 04357/ 99 96 07
Jost-Diamanttechnik
Werner-von-Siemens-Str. 6
24783 Osterrönfeld
Tel. 04331/ 7 71 39
Fax 04331/ 3 87 25
Paasch Rohrleitungsbau GmbH & Co. KG
Paasch Camp 1
24361 Damendorf
Tel. 04353/ 99 74-0
Fax 04353/ 99 74-74
Querhammer Fahrzeugbau GmbH
Ravensberg 19
24214 Gettorf
Tel. 04346/ 60 10-0
Fax 04346/ 60 10-29
Stahlbau Schweiss-Fachbetrieb
Ulrich Schäfer GmbH & CO. KG
An der Landesstr. 265
24811 Owschlag
Tel. 04336/ 99 490 0
Fax 04336/ 32 33
Staack GmbH
Amselweg 6
24340 Eckernförde
Tel. 04351/ 8 18 17
Fax 04351/ 8 39 05
Doris Walter
Dorfstr. 8
24214 Groß Königsförde
Tel. 04346/ 88 51
Fax 04346/ 64 09
De lütte Werft
Inh. Manfred Zappe
Vogelsang 8a
24340 Eckernförde
Tel. 04351/ 72 61 48
Fax 04351/ 72 61 43
Metallbau Owschlag GmbH
Kleiner Rumbarg 2
24811 Owschlag
Tel. 04336/ 37 39
Fax 04336/ 36 36
Bauschlosserei & Kunstschmiede
Jörg-Peter Grelcke
Raiffeisenstr. 1
24806 Hohn
Tel. 04335/ 92 01 83
Fax 04335/ 92 01 84
Malchin Hallenbau GmbH
Felmer Str. 4 c
24251 Osdorf
Tel. 04636/ 36 97 43
Fax 04636/ 36 97 44
Benjamin Petzel Schmiede
Kösterstr. 3
24972 Steinberg
Tel. 04632/ 87 51 84
Fax
Rendsburger Stahlbau
GmbH & Co. KG
Am Kreishafen 17
24768 Rendsburg
Tel. 04331/ 3 37 10 85
Fax 04331/ 3 37 00 34
Lähn Stahlbau GmbH
Olden-Hop 3
25557 Hanerau-Hademarschen
Tel. 04872/ 24 66
Fax 04872/ 21 98
Ivers Brunnenbau GmbH
Walter-Zeidler-Str. 10
24783 Osterrönfeld
Tel. 04331 / 84 21 0
Fax 04331 / 89 82-6
Hans-Rolf Schnoor
Landmaschinenmechaniker
Eiderhöhe 17
24582 Bordesholm
Tel. 04322/ 88 64 60
Fax 04322/ 88 64 61
Metallbäckerei Metallbau GmbH
Schmiedekoppel 17
24242 Felde
Tel. 04340/ 41 92 12-0
Fax 04240/ 41 92 12-9
Jörn Reichelt
Metallbau und Schmiede GmbH
Böternhöfen 19
24594 Hohenwestedt
Tel. 04871/ 26 17
Fax 04871/ 49 94 72
MSK Metallbaumeister Stahl & Konstruktion
Inh. Martina Vormelcher e. Kfr.
Tel. 04340/ 41 94 65
Fax 04340/ 41 94 66
KJK-Metallbau GmbH
Eichkoppel 3a
24214 Gettorf
Tel. 04346/ 6 00 04 61
Fax 04346/ 6 00 04 62
Metallbauermeister Thomas Stachula
MKS Stachula / Metallbau
Werner-von-Siemens-Str. 19
24783 Osterrönfeld
Tel. 04331/ 8 38 80 18
Fax 04331/ 8 38 80 20
André Walter
Metallbauermeister
Büsumer Str. 85
24768 Rendsburg
Tel. 04331/ 4 42 47
Fax 04331/ 46 96 24
Fiepko Voß Metallgestaltung
Metallgestaltung - Reparaturdienst
Werner-von-Siemes-Str. 38 a
24783 Osterrönfeld
Tel. 04331/ 66 95 27
Fax 04331/ 69 67 27
Rail Care Solutions GmbH
Dorfstr. 44
25557 Beldorf
Tel. 04872/ 28 48
Fax 04872/ 26 09
KoMa Nord
Konstruktion für Maschinen- & Anlagenbau
Mühlenweg 29 a
24214 Lindau
Tel. 0175/ 9 02 00 62
Fax
WURR Glasbau GmbH
Büsumer Str. 16 - 18
24768 Rendsburg
Tel. 04331/ 49 49
Fax
Metallbau Rehmer
Tel. 04329/ 910 48 25
Fax
zurück